Wednesday, July 30, 2008

In My InBox: She Thought She Won A Toyota!!!!


Please do your own self a favor an click the above pic to enlarge so you can read the story!!!!! This right here is called "justifiable homicide"!!!! LMAO!!!!!



Your Ad Here

2 Stylish Folk With Something To Say:

Nykya said...

...That's why people come to work armed n dangerous. This shit rite hurr, is soooo not cool...I woulda had to take off the whole week and go to prayer service every nite so i wouldnt go get my nine....LOL

Anonymous said...

Damn! That was messed up. That is why people go postal.

 
template by suckmylolly.com