Tuesday, June 24, 2008

CANCEL PROM!!!! And Then Slay the Seamstress!!!!


They're "coming out" younger and younger......... At least these 2 are dressed halfway decent


I'm sure he's asking Who The F told you to bring Toto to the prom?!?!?


How much yall wanna bet she's not smiling b/c she's got gold fronts?!?!? The tattoos are killing me softly right now














And we wonder why kids can't pass standardized tests?!?!?! They are too damn busy coming up with ideas of f*ckery from their prom outfits!!!! One question- WHERE ARE THE DADDIES?!?!?

6 Stylish Folk With Something To Say:

virgovixxen said...

i dont know what to say...the first couple-the girl and her dog-whats going on with our kids nowadays-some of the outfits were not sooo bad but this makes me sad

Nykya said...

...U gave me a taste, but I had to go to the source and register...Mmm Mmm MMMMMM!!!

Razzi said...

Nykya, your are too funny for that!!! I'm going to have to go over there too and see the foolishness that these teens are into

ms.kimba412 said...

Uh-uh....

Nessia said...

Please tell me where this was!

Sane said...

Oh my God, you know what? I think they're jus' goin' for the shock value now, foreal. This has become way too cliche' durin' prom time now - these suckas KNOW they gon' end up on the net.

 
template by suckmylolly.com